Class Schedule

Room 108 Schedule 

Teacher's Conference Time: 11:00 - 11:50

7:45 – 8:00      Student Arrival

8:00 – 9:00      DL Skills

9:00 – 10:00    Late Student Arrival / Math

10:00 – 10:30  Science

10:30 – 11:00  Reading

11:00 – 12:00  Adaptive P.E.

12:00 – 12:45  Student Lunch

12:45 – 1:00    Repositioning

1:00 – 1:30      Social Studies

1:30 – 2:15      Prepare for Early Buss / DL Community Skills

2:15 – 3:00      Prepare for Late Bus / ELA

3:00                 Students Leave for the Day

 

** DL – Daily Living

** English Language Arts

Site Powered by: SharpSchool © 2004-2017 Education Web Hosting & Content Management Solutions